Zur Startseite Hotline: +43 5552 30227
Alpenchallenge Bludenz
 

Ergebnisse des Bludenz CityCross

Ergebnis 16er

Rang     Nr.    
Nat.    
Name Verein
1 1 AUT Daniel Federspiel TIROL CYCLING TEAM
2 4 GER Vitus Wagenbauer      
3 3 AUT Hannes Metzler DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard
4 2 ITA Giulio Valfre SKY BIKERS - FREEDOM TO TI.
5 7 AUT Michael Mayer  
6 6 AUT Elias Hagspiel Team Vorarlberg / RV Dornbirn
7 5 AUT Daniel Zugg  MTB Club Montafon/Fahrrad Wäger
8 16 AUT Elias Tranninger RC radsportland.at
9 8 SUI Daniel Bonderer CUBE Racing by Imholz
10 10 AUT Klaus Steinkellner Bike & Run Imst
11 11 GER Robert Widmann Auto BOSCH Kempten
12 13 AUT Christian Haas UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
13 9 AUT Florian Waltl  
14 12 AUT Daniel Rubisoir PIRCHNERBAU Denifl
15 14 AUT David Aberer MTB Team Hohenems
16 15 RSA Sascha Harris  

Ergebnis Qualifikation

Nr.    
UCI-Code Nat.     
Name Verein Kategorie Zeit-Quali     
1 AUT19870421      AUT Daniel Federspiel TIROL CYCLING TEAM Elite Herren     00:51,14
2 ITA19901225 ITA Giulio Valfre SKY BIKERS - FREEDOM TO TI. Elite Herren 00:52,63
3   AUT Hannes Metzler DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard Elite Herren 00:53,65
4 GER19900729 GER Vitus Wagenbauer        Elite Herren 00:53,74
5   AUT Daniel Zugg MTB Club Montafon/Fahrrad Wäger     Elite Herren 00:54,44
6 AUT19941105 AUT Elias Hagspiel Team Vorarlberg / RV Dornbirn Elite Herren 00:54,95
7   AUT Michael Mayer   Elite Herren 00:55,38
8   SUI Daniel Bonderer CUBE Racing by Imholz Elite Herren 00:55,94
9   AUT Florian Waltl   Elite Herren 00:58,67
10   AUT Klaus Steinkellner Bike & Run Imst Elite Herren 00:58,83
11   GER Robert Widmann Auto BOSCH Kempten Elite Herren 00:58,92
12   AUT Daniel Rubisoir PIRCHNERBAU Denifl Elite Herren 01:00,00
13 AUT19900620 AUT Christian Haas UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Elite Herren 01:00,87
14 AUT19950404 AUT David Aberer MTB Team Hohenems Elite Herren 01:02,00
15   RSA Sascha Harris   Elite Herren 01:03,88
16 AUT19950817 AUT Elias Tranninger RC radsportland.at Elite Herren 01:10,95